South Korea flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Seoul

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Seoul. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Seoul with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

<
LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,2283,249
BustAfghanistan 5,6663,521
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,4993,417
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,9123,052
FarahAfghanistan 5,8153,613
GardizAfghanistan 5,1573,204
GhazniAfghanistan 5,2303,250
HeratAfghanistan 5,7273,559
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0933,165
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0173,118
KabulAfghanistan 5,1193,181
KandaharAfghanistan 5,5413,443
KhostAfghanistan 5,1063,173
KunduzAfghanistan 5,0633,146
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,4393,380
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,2053,235
North SalangAfghanistan 5,1063,173
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,6173,490
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,3313,313
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,4893,411
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,9083,672
ShkoderAlbania 8,5125,289
TiranaAlbania 8,5495,313
VloreAlbania 8,6305,363
AdrarAlgeria 10,8896,767
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,9376,175
AlgiersAlgeria 9,9326,172
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,6475,995
BatnaAlgeria 9,8276,107
BecharAlgeria 10,7016,650
BejaiaAlgeria 9,8246,105
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,8166,721
BiskraAlgeria 9,9416,177
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,4236,477
ChlefAlgeria 10,0866,267
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,7656,068
DjanetAlgeria 10,5376,548
DjelfaAlgeria 10,1026,277
El GoleaAlgeria 10,4706,506
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,9806,202
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,2596,375
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,1706,320
In AmenasAlgeria 10,2276,355
In SalahAlgeria 10,7736,694
MilianaAlgeria 10,0266,231
OranAlgeria 10,2476,367
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,0776,883
SkikdaAlgeria 9,6996,027
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,9406,798
TebessaAlgeria 9,7426,054
TimimounAlgeria 10,7436,676
TindoufAlgeria 11,3827,073
TouggourtAlgeria 10,0606,251
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,6875,398
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,4592,771
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,5425,929
HuamboAngola 12,7337,912
LuandaAngola 12,6927,887
LuenaAngola 12,2997,643
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,2048,205
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,20610,692
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,14210,652
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,13110,645
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,37510,797
ByrdAntarctica 14,5619,048
DavisAntarctica 12,4757,752
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,24810,718
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,1098,146
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 19,42712,072
AzulArgentina 19,40612,059
Bahia BlancaArgentina 19,20711,935
BarilocheArgentina 18,41011,440
Buenos AiresArgentina 19,42412,070
CeresArgentina 18,82911,700
ChamicalArgentina 18,55611,531
ChepesArgentina 18,59311,554
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,51011,502
ConcordiaArgentina 19,18211,920
CórdobaArgentina 18,77811,669
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,78611,674
CorrientesArgentina 18,76911,663
EsquelArgentina 18,37011,416
EzeizaArgentina 19,43412,077
FormosaArgentina 18,65911,595
General PicoArgentina 19,03711,830
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,29811,992
JuninArgentina 19,23111,951
La PlataArgentina 19,49212,112
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,91511,133
La RiojaArgentina 18,44911,464
LaboulayeArgentina 19,00911,813
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,93311,144
Las LomitasArgentina 18,41511,443
Malarg EArgentina 18,52111,509
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,60811,563
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,61312,188
Marcos JuarezArgentina 19,02611,823
MendozaArgentina 18,48911,489
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,49311,492
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,09811,868
NeuquenArgentina 18,68911,614
Nueve De JulioArgentina 19,27511,978
OranArgentina 18,08411,238
ParanaArgentina 19,07911,856
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,05911,844
PehuajoArgentina 19,20311,933
PergaminoArgentina 19,22111,944
PigeArgentina 19,19211,926
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,82611,699
PosadasArgentina 18,84811,712
PresidenciaArgentina 18,62811,575
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,39711,432
Punta IndioArgentina 19,56312,157
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,96011,782
ReconquistaArgentina 18,89711,742
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,88611,736
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,00111,186
RivadaviaArgentina 18,25511,344
RosarioArgentina 19,14211,895
SaltaArgentina 18,17411,294
San AntonioArgentina 18,91711,755
San LuisArgentina 18,71911,632
San RafaelArgentina 18,59711,556
Santa RosaArgentina 19,01311,815
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,50111,497
SarmientoArgentina 18,41111,441
TrelewArgentina 18,80711,687
TucumanArgentina 18,36411,412
UshuaiaArgentina 17,77811,047
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,74711,650
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,71411,629
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,82211,696
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,8664,267
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,9249,274
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,1525,066
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1265,050
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,8624,264
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,8314,245
AmberleyAustralia 7,7314,804
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,7734,830
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,7224,799
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1933,849
CairnsAustralia 6,3653,955
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,4225,234
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0834,401
CedunaAustralia 7,7824,836
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,3954,595
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,6294,119
Cobar MoAustralia 7,9254,924
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,9753,713
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,0234,986
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,5914,717
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0243,743
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5743,464
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,3513,946
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,0785,019
East SaleAustralia 8,6665,385
Esperance (po)Australia 7,9574,945
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9574,944
EssendonAustralia 8,5735,327
ForrestAustralia 7,6074,727
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,6815,394
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4914,655
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,9634,327
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2053,856
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,1795,704
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,1815,705
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,7434,190
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6224,737
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,0355,614
LavertonAustralia 8,5835,334
LearmonthAustralia 6,7864,217
LongreachAustralia 7,0214,363
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,0214,363
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,3785,206
Low HeadAustralia 8,9725,575
Mackay MoAustralia 6,9294,306
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,6846,639
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5774,087
MeekatharraAustralia 7,1914,469
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,5655,322
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,5835,334
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,1365,056
Mount GambierAustralia 8,4945,278
Mount IsaAustralia 6,6084,107
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,5475,311
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,3163,925
Nowra RanAustralia 8,4235,234
NuriootpaAustralia 8,1075,038
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7024,165
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2894,529
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8124,854
Port HedlandAustralia 6,5024,040
RichmondAustralia 8,2895,151
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,2094,480
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,3375,181
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,3295,176
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4073,981
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,4053,980
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,5853,471
TibooburraAustralia 7,6144,731
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,6494,132
WaggaAustralia 8,3595,194
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,3633,954
WilliamtownAustralia 8,2385,119
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,4544,011
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1724,457
WoomeraAustralia 7,7104,791
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8973,664
GrazAustria 8,4145,229
InnsbruckAustria 8,6255,360
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5045,284
LinzAustria 8,3955,217
SalzburgAustria 8,4935,278
ViennaAustria 8,2725,140
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,5405,307
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,7084,169
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,6184,112
GancaAzerbaijan 6,7044,166
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,6004,101
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,6984,162
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,1655,074
LerwickUk 8,1665,075
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,5754,086
QubaAzerbaijan 6,5084,044
SakiAzerbaijan 6,6174,112
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,5574,074
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,5334,060
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,4784,025
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,7084,169
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,6454,129
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,6474,131
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,6354,123
Horta, FaialAzores 11,1936,956
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,1826,948
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,1636,937
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,5997,829
MuharraqBahrain 7,1194,424
ChittagongBangladesh 3,7542,333
DhakaBangladesh 3,7892,355
CharnocksBarbados 14,3448,914
BrestBelarus 7,5974,721
GomelBelarus 7,1584,448
GrodnoBelarus 7,4854,651
MinskBelarus 7,2664,515
MogilevBelarus 7,1254,427
VitebskBelarus 7,0474,379
BrusselsBelgium 8,7085,412
D’UccleBelgium 8,7085,412
OstendeBelgium 8,7415,432
Belize CityBelize 12,8637,993
BeninBenin 12,4897,761
BohiconBenin 12,4497,736
CotonouBenin 12,4897,761
KandiBenin 12,0667,498
NatitingouBenin 12,2497,611
ParakouBenin 12,2337,602
SaveBenin 12,3497,674
BermudaBermuda 12,1457,547
La PazBolivia 17,24310,715
Santa CruzBolivia 17,60210,938
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4575,256
FrancistownBotswana 12,2337,601
MaunBotswana 12,5117,774
TshaneBotswana 12,8868,007
AimoresBrazil 17,69410,995
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,85610,474
AltamiraBrazil 16,19210,062
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,62310,330
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,19511,307
ApodiBrazil 16,14510,032
AracajuBrazil 16,64910,346
AracuaiBrazil 17,47510,859
AragarcasBrazil 17,60410,939
AraxaBrazil 17,92811,140
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,39810,190
BageBrazil 19,31512,002
BambuiBrazil 17,94611,152
BarbacenaBrazil 17,99311,181
BarbalhaBrazil 16,37710,177
BarcelosBrazil 15,8239,832
BarraBrazil 16,90910,508
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,36310,168
BarreirasBrazil 17,07810,612
BelémBrazil 15,9729,925
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,86511,102
BelterraBrazil 16,12510,020
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,72510,393
Bom JesusBrazil 18,99611,804
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,14910,657
BrasiliaBrazil 17,54110,900
BrevesBrazil 16,0169,953
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,82911,079
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,08311,237
CabroboBrazil 16,50310,255
CaceresBrazil 17,57910,924
CaetiteBrazil 17,20410,691
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,22210,081
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,10511,251
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,51011,502
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,21811,321
Campos SalesBrazil 16,38410,181
CanavieirasBrazil 17,21410,697
CaparaoBrazil 17,83411,082
CapinopolisBrazil 17,88811,116
CaratingaBrazil 17,77611,046
CaravelasBrazil 17,43210,832
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,26110,726
CarolinaBrazil 16,60610,319
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,56411,536
CataguasesBrazil 17,96011,160
CatalaoBrazil 17,80311,063
CatanduvaBrazil 18,14611,276
CaxiasBrazil 16,24810,097
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,06511,847
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,0429,969
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,00311,187
ChapecoBrazil 18,85211,715
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,17310,671
CipoBrazil 16,73310,398
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,73310,398
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,75311,032
CordeiroBrazil 18,00711,190
CorrentinaBrazil 17,21210,696
CorumbaBrazil 17,91411,132
CoximBrazil 17,88811,116
CrateusBrazil 16,20010,067
CuiabaBrazil 17,54810,904
CuritibaBrazil 18,61811,569
DiamantinaBrazil 17,67910,986
DiamantinoBrazil 17,41710,823
DouradosBrazil 18,30111,372
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,14511,276
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,23111,950
EspinosaBrazil 17,30710,755
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,7199,768
FloraniaBrazil 16,15210,037
FlorestaBrazil 16,48110,241
FlorianoBrazil 16,44310,218
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,82911,700
FormosaBrazil 17,50110,875
FortalezaBrazil 15,9799,930
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,67011,602
FrancaBrazil 18,04711,214
GaranhunsBrazil 16,42010,203
GoianiaBrazil 17,66110,975
GoiasBrazil 17,59010,931
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,67110,981
GrajauBrazil 16,42010,203
GuairaBrazil 18,51111,503
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,0489,973
GuaratingaBrazil 17,34810,780
IbiriteBrazil 17,87911,110
IguatuBrazil 16,27810,115
IlheusBrazil 17,13310,647
ImperatrizBrazil 16,40910,197
IndaialBrazil 18,77611,667
IpameriBrazil 17,75711,034
IraiBrazil 18,86011,720
IreceBrazil 16,88910,495
ItaberabaBrazil 16,96410,542
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,14610,034
ItaitubaBrazil 16,30010,129
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,60810,942
ItaperunaBrazil 17,90211,125
ItapevaBrazil 18,45011,465
ItirucuBrazil 17,02810,581
ItuacuBrazil 17,13010,645
IvinhemaBrazil 18,31711,382
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,38511,425
JacobinaBrazil 16,82410,455
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,0539,976
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,16310,044
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,70611,003
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,02711,202
LavrasBrazil 18,04111,211
LencoisBrazil 17,00310,566
LinharesBrazil 17,63610,959
LondrinaBrazil 18,42811,451
MacapaBrazil 15,8299,836
MacauBrazil 16,0419,968
MaceioBrazil 16,45910,228
MachadoBrazil 18,11911,259
ManausBrazil 16,12010,017
MarabaBrazil 16,41110,198
MaringaBrazil 18,43811,457
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,0589,979
Monte AzulBrazil 17,31710,761
Monte SantoBrazil 16,70010,377
MonteiroBrazil 16,34310,156
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,52810,892
Morada NovaBrazil 16,10910,010
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,85610,475
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,04011,210
ObidosBrazil 16,0429,969
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,48510,244
ParacatuBrazil 17,67310,982
ParanaBrazil 17,18510,679
ParanaguaBrazil 18,60911,564
ParanaibaBrazil 18,02011,198
ParintinsBrazil 16,11210,012
ParnaibaBrazil 16,0129,950
Passo FundoBrazil 18,97711,792
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,81211,069
PaulistanaBrazil 16,52910,272
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,54810,283
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,35310,784
PeixeBrazil 17,14210,652
PetrolinaBrazil 16,63710,339
PicosBrazil 16,42810,209
PiraiBrazil 18,13811,271
PirenopolisBrazil 17,56710,916
PompeuBrazil 17,83011,080
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,32411,387
Porto De MozBrazil 16,0299,961
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,74111,646
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,63110,334
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,15911,905
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,99610,562
PosseBrazil 17,32310,765
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,15510,039
RecifeBrazil 16,26010,104
RemansoBrazil 16,72110,391
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,60810,320
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,13311,268
Rio NegroBrazil 18,70411,623
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,82011,073
SalvadorBrazil 16,92810,519
Santa MariaBrazil 19,13811,892
SantaremBrazil 16,10210,006
SantosBrazil 18,37011,415
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,21611,320
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,57310,299
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,27510,114
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,94211,771
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,97911,794
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,13111,267
Sao LuisBrazil 16,0189,954
Sao MateusBrazil 17,55710,910
São PauloBrazil 18,33511,394
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,15011,279
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,48510,244
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,73910,402
SerrinhaBrazil 16,80810,445
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,82911,079
SobralBrazil 16,0349,963
SoureBrazil 15,8919,875
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,94210,528
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,56312,157
SurubimBrazil 16,27710,114
TaguatingaBrazil 17,14010,651
TarauacaBrazil 16,29010,123
TauaBrazil 16,27910,116
TefeBrazil 16,0309,961
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,55110,907
TeresinaBrazil 16,25710,102
TiriosBrazil 15,5809,682
TorresBrazil 19,04911,838
TracuateuaBrazil 15,9109,887
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,14411,275
TriunfoBrazil 16,38510,182
TucuruiBrazil 16,23610,089
TuriacuBrazil 15,9539,913
UaupesBrazil 15,5819,682
UbatubaBrazil 18,27111,354
UberabaBrazil 17,97211,168
VassourasBrazil 18,10511,250
VicosaBrazil 17,90311,125
VitoriaBrazil 17,73811,023
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,22910,706
Ze DocaBrazil 16,17410,051
BurgasBulgaria 7,9614,947
LomBulgaria 8,1565,068
PlevenBulgaria 8,0955,030
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1675,075
SadovoBulgaria 8,1565,068
SandanskiBulgaria 8,3065,161
SofiaBulgaria 8,2255,111
VarnaBulgaria 7,8864,901
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,2957,640
BurundiBurundi 10,9066,777
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,6362,260
SiemreapCambodia 3,5332,195
BatouriCameroon 11,6587,244
DoualaCameroon 12,0787,505
GarouaCameroon 11,3827,073
MamfeCameroon 11,9877,449
MarouaCameroon 11,2286,977
NgaoundereCameroon 11,5147,155
NkoundjaCameroon 11,8717,377
YaoundeCameroon 11,9437,421
YokoCameroon 11,7457,299
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2205,108
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,2385,119
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4854,030
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,6186,598
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,6544,135
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,6335,986
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6886,020
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,2996,400
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,2445,123
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,0785,020
Banff, AbCanada 8,4245,235
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,2906,395
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,0246,229
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,6295,362
Bissett, MbCanada 9,3215,792
Blue River, BcCanada 8,1645,073
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4276,480
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,4634,637
Brandon, MbCanada 9,2555,751
Broadview, SkCanada 9,1035,657
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,2935,153
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,7754,831
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,3847,074
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,6604,760
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3314,556
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5075,287
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4134,607
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,9924,966
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,4045,223
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,1685,076
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,9435,557
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7524,196
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,7564,820
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5364,683
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,8586,126
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,4605,257
Chapais, QcCanada 10,0686,256
Charlo, NbCanada 10,4116,470
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,6426,613
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,6366,609
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,9574,945
Chatham, NbCanada 10,5306,544
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3105,164
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,5485,933
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,8276,107
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6545,378
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,9134,296
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9354,931
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,4225,233
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,0376,237
Comox, BcCanada 8,0294,989
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,5434,687
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,3905,214
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5575,317
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,5345,303
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,2416,364
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,1445,682
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,8614,885
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,2054,477
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,3556,435
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,1095,039
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,2136,346
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5445,931
Earlton, OnCanada 10,1996,338
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,3575,193
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,3355,180
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3405,183
Edson, AbCanada 8,1985,095
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,7614,823
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,2175,106
Estevan, SkCanada 9,1875,709
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,5434,687
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7844,215
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,7445,434
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0394,996
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,2025,097
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5344,682
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,6085,349
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4004,599
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,9074,914
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,7994,846
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8604,884
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,6296,605
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,6396,611
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6665,385
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,3946,459
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8575,504
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,1575,069
Golden, BcCanada 8,3445,185
Goose, NfCanada 9,8846,142
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,2776,387
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9634,948
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,7586,685
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,5286,542
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,7064,167
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8116,718
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,7866,703
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,6356,609
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8846,142
Harrow, OnCanada 10,6616,625
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6914,779
Hope, BcCanada 8,2445,123
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6524,134
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,0865,646
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,5394,064
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,6665,385
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,6724,146
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,4555,254
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,2065,099
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,9196,164
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,9196,164
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3175,169
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4885,896
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6166,597
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,2393,877
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2164,484
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,2815,767
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5226,539
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,5755,328
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,9976,212
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2264,490
Langara, BcCanada 7,2834,526
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4745,888
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,6815,394
London, OnCanada 10,6136,595
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,0364,994
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,5885,337
Lytton, BcCanada 8,1785,082
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,9344,930
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4116,470
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,8435,495
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6554,135
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,6464,751
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,7575,442
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,1025,035
Moncton, NbCanada 10,6386,611
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,3176,411
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,5536,558
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,5526,557
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,9745,577
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,7756,074
Morden, MbCanada 9,3995,841
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,4666,504
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,5185,914
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,1215,047
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,2196,350
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,7766,075
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9534,321
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,6475,374
North Bay, OnCanada 10,3186,412
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5236,539
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5246,540
Peace River, AbCanada 7,9554,944
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,8424,873
Penticton, BcCanada 8,3415,183
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,4166,473
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,5696,568
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4775,889
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,0545,005
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,5286,542
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,8244,862
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,3265,795
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,7235,420
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8654,887
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4264,614
Princeton, BcCanada 9,0285,610
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,1564,447
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,4586,499
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,9324,929
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4315,239
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3885,834
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,0065,596
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0055,596
Resolute, NtCanada 7,1564,447
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,3075,162
Roberval, QcCanada 10,2566,373
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,9256,789
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,8135,476
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,7096,655
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,4114,606
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,9624,948
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,4806,513
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7665,447
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,1566,311
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,6606,003
Scott, SkCanada 8,6555,378
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,1686,318
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,8146,720
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,5986,585
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,3723,960
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5455,931
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5475,933
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,1495,064
Smithers, BcCanada 7,5684,703
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,4256,478
Summerside, PeCanada 10,6126,594
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,8815,519
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,8755,515
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,6786,635
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,6614,761
Terrace, BcCanada 7,5164,670
Teslin, YtCanada 6,9744,333
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,8455,496
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,9074,914
Thompson, MbCanada 8,8005,468
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,8086,095
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0366,236
Tofino, BcCanada 8,0224,985
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,6036,589
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,5916,582
Trenton, OnCanada 10,6036,589
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2555,751
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,6186,598
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,0795,021
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,1836,328
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1625,072
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,4125,227
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,4835,271
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,1865,087
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,1875,088
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,8646,129
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,5926,582
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1634,451
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8314,245
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,4386,486
Windsor, OnCanada 10,6346,608
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3655,820
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,9105,537
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,8696,754
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6254,738
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,0285,610
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,7437,297
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,7337,291
SalCape Verde 13,2058,206
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3127,029
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5326,545
AbecheChad 10,4396,487
FayaChad 10,2756,385
MoundouChad 11,2176,971
N’DjamenaChad 11,0406,860
AntofagastaChile 17,73211,019
AricaChile 17,29510,747
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,21711,320
ChicoChile 18,18511,300
ChillanChile 18,32811,389
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,24211,336
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,04511,213
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,12911,266
Curico-General FreireChile 18,36111,410
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,50210,876
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6789,121
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,61310,945
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,13711,270
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,25811,346
ParronChile 18,38811,426
Puerto AysenChile 18,16711,289
Puerto MonttChile 18,24511,338
Punta ArenasChile 17,81711,072
QuinteroChile 18,27811,358
SantiagoChile 18,35711,407
SewellChile 18,40611,438
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,30011,372
ValdiviaChile 18,24811,340
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,34711,401
VallenarChile 18,15811,284
ValparaisoChile 18,30211,373
AltaiChina 3,3342,072
BeijingChina 962598
ChangchunChina 713443
ChangduChina 2,8141,749
ChangshaChina 1,6741,041
ChengduChina 2,2411,392
ChongqingChina 2,0881,298
DuianChina 2,5591,590
ErlianChina 1,430889
GanzhouChina 1,7221,070
GuangzhouChina 2,0491,274
HaikouChina 2,5351,575
HailarChina 1,424885
HamiChina 2,8811,790
HetanChina 4,1132,556
JiuquanChina 2,4741,538
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,3712,716
KashiChina 4,3812,722
KunmingChina 2,6841,668
LanzhouChina 2,0541,276
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,4102,119
NanchangChina 1,431890
NanjingChina 969602
NanningChina 2,4431,518
PingbianChina 1,430889
QingdaoChina 614381
QiqiharChina 1,119695
RuoqiangChina 3,3642,090
ShanghaiChina 868539
ShantouChina 1,8561,153
ShenyangChina 549341
TaiyuanChina 1,266787
TaoyuanChina 1,495929
TengchongChina 3,0221,878
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,3572,086
Xi’AnChina 1,6611,032
XichangChina 2,5381,577
YanjiChina 627390
YichangChina 1,6291,012
YinchuanChina 1,8181,130
YiningChina 3,8582,397
ZhengzhouChina 1,236768
ZhijiangChina 1,9681,223
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,0559,355
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,0159,330
AraucaColombia 14,7229,149
BarranquillaColombia 14,1708,805
Benito SalasColombia 14,9569,294
BogotáColombia 14,8329,217
Camilo DazaColombia 14,5659,051
El CaranoColombia 14,6179,083
Las GaviotasColombia 14,9799,308
MatecanaColombia 14,7499,165
PeralesColombia 14,8159,206
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,9269,275
Rafael NunezColombia 14,1848,814
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,6868,505
Simon BolivarColombia 14,1668,803
VanguardiaColombia 14,9109,265
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,9229,894
YariguiesColombia 14,6099,078
MoroniComoros 10,2566,373
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,8128,583
LimonCosta Rica 13,8778,623
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,7798,562
San JoseCosta Rica 13,8238,590
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5905,338
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5645,322
SibenikCroatia 8,6235,358
SplitCroatia 8,6065,348
ZagrebCroatia 8,4685,262
CamagueyCuba 12,9608,053
CasablancaCuba 12,5987,829
HavanaCuba 12,6147,839
WillemstadCuraçao 14,2368,847
FamagustaCyprus 7,9564,944
LarnacaCyprus 7,9954,968
LimassolCyprus 8,0515,003
NicosiaCyprus 8,0034,973
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1895,089
ChebCzech Republic 8,3585,194
MosnovCzech Republic 8,0705,015
PragueCzech Republic 8,2565,130
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7596,686
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4367,106
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1957,578
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6257,224
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6557,243
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9404,934
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8384,870
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1525,066
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1195,045
MarstalDenmark 8,0985,032
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,0204,984
OdenseDenmark 8,0615,009
RandersDenmark 8,0004,972
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8604,884
StudsgårdDenmark 8,0795,021
TønderDenmark 8,1695,076
TylstrupDenmark 7,9504,940
TystofteDenmark 8,0294,989
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,9004,909
VestervigDenmark 8,0545,005
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,6875,398
Melville HallDominica 14,0478,729
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3838,316
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4738,372
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5098,395
BaniDominican Republic 13,5478,418
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,5328,409
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,5168,399
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4148,336
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4698,370
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4658,367
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3648,305
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,5018,390
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4648,366
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5338,409
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4058,330
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5278,406
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5578,425
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4588,363
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3818,315
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4478,356
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4948,386
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5718,433
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4438,354
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,5498,419
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3578,300
MichesDominican Republic 13,5078,394
MocaDominican Republic 13,4238,341
MoncionDominican Republic 13,4008,327
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3368,287
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,5068,393
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4448,354
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4948,385
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,5308,408
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4588,363
PoloDominican Republic 13,5398,413
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3838,316
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4508,358
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4098,333
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4388,351
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5638,428
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4918,383
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4288,344
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4768,374
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5378,412
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,4218,340
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5158,398
San JuanDominican Republic 13,4658,367
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5778,437
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4698,370
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,4108,333
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3888,319
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5438,416
TamayoDominican Republic 13,5088,394
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,5098,395
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4638,366
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3598,301
YamasaDominican Republic 13,5038,391
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3968,324
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6749,118
CanarEcuador 15,3099,513
GuayaquilEcuador 15,2179,456
IzobambaEcuador 15,1219,396
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,0389,345
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,4359,591
MilagroEcuador 15,2309,464
OtavaloEcuador 15,0789,370
PichilingueEcuador 15,1419,409
PortoviejoEcuador 15,0789,369
PuyoEcuador 15,2659,486
QuitoEcuador 15,1059,387
RumipambaEcuador 15,1829,434
San GabrielEcuador 15,0669,362
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,5105,289
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,4005,220
AswanEgypt 8,7555,441
AsyutEgypt 8,6995,406
BahariyaEgypt 8,7805,456
Beni SuefEgypt 8,5595,318
CairoEgypt 8,4665,261
DabaaEgypt 8,6355,366
DakhlaEgypt 8,9645,570
El ArishEgypt 8,2155,105
El TorEgypt 8,4125,228
FarafraEgypt 8,9375,554
HelwanEgypt 8,4885,274
HurguadaEgypt 8,4755,267
IsmailiaEgypt 8,3705,201
KhargaEgypt 8,8415,494
KosseirEgypt 8,4965,280
LuxorEgypt 8,6535,377
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,7095,412
MinyaEgypt 8,6525,377
Port-SaidEgypt 8,3275,174
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,2345,117
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,3675,199
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,3985,219
SalloumEgypt 8,8495,499
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,9855,584
SohagEgypt 8,6765,391
St. KatrineEgypt 8,3495,188
TahrirEgypt 8,4875,274
TantaEgypt 8,4555,254
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,1528,173
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,1828,192
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,1348,162
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,1768,188
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,1767,566
AsmaraEritrea 8,8115,475
AssabEritrea 8,6265,360
MassawaEritrea 8,7435,433
TallinEstonia 7,1164,422
TartuEstonia 7,0874,404
VilsandiEstonia 7,3124,544
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,2405,742
GonderEthiopia 9,1225,668
NegeleEthiopia 9,4185,852
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,39911,433
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,1905,089
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,2115,103
Laucala BayFiji 8,2065,099
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,1045,036
NandiFiji 8,1045,036
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,6125,351
HelsinkiFinland 7,0724,395
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0474,379
JoensuuFinland 6,7074,168
JokioinenFinland 7,0884,405
JyvskylFinland 6,9014,288
KajaaniFinland 6,7174,174
KuopioFinland 6,7854,216
KuusamoFinland 6,5744,085
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8544,259
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,2974,534
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,0774,397
OuluFinland 6,7834,215
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6124,109
TampereFinland 7,0394,374
TurkuFinland 7,1634,451
VaasaFinland 7,0384,374
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,1845,707
BiarritzFrance 9,6165,976
BordeauxFrance 9,4565,876
BrestFrance 9,3135,787
CaenFrance 9,0705,636
ChateaurouxFrance 9,1645,695
DijonFrance 8,9595,567
GourdonFrance 9,3585,815
GrenobleFrance 9,0965,652
Le MansFrance 9,1465,683
LilleFrance 8,7875,460
LyonFrance 9,0925,650
MarseilleFrance 9,2645,757
MontpellierFrance 9,3205,792
NancyFrance 8,7865,460
NantesFrance 9,2995,779
NiceFrance 9,1375,678
ParisFrance 8,9695,573
PerpignanFrance 9,4505,872
StrasbourgFrance 8,7255,422
ToulonFrance 9,2535,750
ToulouseFrance 9,4545,875
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,2999,507
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,4319,589
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,3019,508
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,4039,572
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,2269,462
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,0206,848
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,3746,447
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,3736,446
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,3977,082
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,2307,600
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,8096,717
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,0316,855
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,7916,084
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,1566,933
BitamGabon 12,0737,503
CocobeachGabon 12,3107,650
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,1647,559
LambarnGabon 12,3827,694
LastourvilleGabon 12,1807,569
LibrevilleGabon 12,3667,684
MakokouGabon 12,0677,498
MayumbaGabon 12,5407,792
MitzicGabon 12,1647,559
MkamboGabon 11,9447,422
MoandaGabon 12,1777,567
MouilaGabon 12,3987,704
Port-GentilGabon 12,5067,771
TchibanGabon 12,4687,748
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,4839,000
BanjulGambia 13,1848,193
SukhumiGeorgia 6,9724,332
TbilisiGeorgia 6,7624,202
BerlinGermany 8,1355,055
BrockenGermany 8,3215,171
CologneGermany 8,5685,324
DresdenGermany 8,2075,100
ErfurtGermany 8,3655,198
EssenGermany 8,5335,303
FichtelbergGermany 8,3025,159
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,5505,313
GeisenheimGermany 8,5965,341
GorlitzGermany 8,1425,060
HamburgGermany 8,2145,104
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,2145,104
HannoverGermany 8,3185,169
HelgolandGermany 8,2725,141
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,6035,346
KarlsruheGermany 8,6505,375
KasselGermany 8,4195,231
KonstanzGermany 8,7115,413
LeipzigGermany 8,2595,133
LindenbergGermany 8,1115,040
MagdeburgGermany 8,2485,126
MunichGermany 8,5185,293
MünsterGermany 8,4575,256
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0825,022
NurembergGermany 8,4695,263
NurnbergGermany 8,4715,264
PotsdamGermany 8,1535,066
RostockGermany 8,0715,016
SchleswigGermany 8,1685,075
StuttgartGermany 8,6275,361
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,6805,394
ZugspitzeGermany 8,6335,365
AccraGhana 12,7467,920
KumasiGhana 12,7657,932
TamaleGhana 12,4917,762
GibraltarGibraltar 10,4616,501
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,1735,079
AthensGreece 8,5155,292
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5315,301
ChiosGreece 8,3205,170
CorfuGreece 8,6615,382
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4795,269
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5905,338
IoanninaGreece 8,5955,341
KalamataGreece 8,6965,404
KerkiraGreece 8,6615,382
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6805,394
LamiaGreece 8,5415,308
LarissaGreece 8,4925,277
LemnosGreece 8,2955,155
LimnosGreece 8,2815,146
MethoniGreece 8,7345,428
MilosGreece 8,5505,313
MitiliniGreece 8,2425,122
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,2445,123
NaxosGreece 8,4585,256
PatrasGreece 8,6345,365
RhodesGreece 8,3105,164
SamosGreece 8,3095,163
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3965,217
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6575,380
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3955,217
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6375,367
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7275,423
AasiaatGreenland 8,1975,094
AmmassalikGreenland 8,4655,260
AputiteqGreenland 8,1725,078
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0784,398
FrederikshbGreenland 8,9375,554
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,3945,216
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,1405,058
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,7434,812
JakobshavnGreenland 8,1405,058
JulianehbGreenland 9,0685,635
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,3865,211
Kap TobinGreenland 7,7514,817
NanortalikGreenland 9,1275,672
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,0145,602
NordGreenland 6,5984,100
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,7025,407
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,2794,523
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,1225,668
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,3845,210
UpernavikGreenland 7,7414,811
UummannaqGreenland 7,9794,958
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9638,677
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9658,678
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,0158,088
BokeGuinea 13,3128,272
ConakryGuinea 13,3628,303
FaranahGuinea 13,1338,161
KankanGuinea 13,0068,082
KindiaGuinea 13,2708,246
KissidougouGuinea 13,1438,167
LabeGuinea 13,1198,153
MacentaGuinea 13,1818,191
MamouGuinea 13,1918,197
NzerekoreGuinea 13,1658,181
SiguiriGuinea 12,9058,019
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,2738,248
GeorgetownGuyana 15,0539,354
TimehriGuyana 15,0859,374
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4748,373
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6534,756
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3044,539
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,4614,637
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1424,438
Midway IslandHawaii 5,2253,247
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,4564,633
CatacamasHonduras 13,2438,230
CholutecaHonduras 13,3308,283
La CeibaHonduras 13,1138,149
La MesaHonduras 13,0838,130
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,3228,279
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,0998,140
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,2568,237
TelaHonduras 13,0828,129
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,0931,300
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,0931,301
BudapestHungary 8,1705,077
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1645,073
DebrecenHungary 8,0164,981
KeszthelyHungary 8,3275,174
MiskolcHungary 8,0284,989
PecsHungary 8,3205,170
SzegedHungary 8,1905,089
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3255,173
AkureyriIceland 8,1455,062
DalatangiIceland 8,0815,022
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,2135,103
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,3315,177
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,0244,986
ReykhólarIceland 8,2535,129
ReykjavíkIceland 8,3805,208
StykkisholmurIceland 8,3015,158
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,4195,232
AgraIndia 4,6842,911
AhmedabadIndia 5,3803,343
AkolaIndia 5,1323,189
AllahabadIndia 4,4482,764
AmritsarIndia 4,7532,954
BangaloreIndia 5,5863,471
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,6473,509
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,3972,733
BikanerIndia 5,0603,144
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,3643,333
CherrapunjiIndia 3,5872,229
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,5872,229
DaltonganjIndia 4,3212,685
DarbhangaIndia 4,0442,513
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,1891,982
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,1801,976
DumkaIndia 4,0312,505
DwarkaIndia 5,7333,563
GoaIndia 5,7403,567
GuwahatiIndia 3,5522,207
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,2103,237
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,1223,183
JagdalpurIndia 4,7982,981
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,0412,511
KotaIndia 4,9823,096
KozhikodeIndia 5,8583,640
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4172,745
LudhianaIndia 4,6942,917
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,8263,620
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,4312,753
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,6103,486
MusulipatnamIndia 5,0623,146
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,9313,064
New DelhiIndia 4,6882,913
PambanIndia 5,7123,550
PuneIndia 5,5433,444
SagarIndia 4,7982,982
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6562,893
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,9583,702
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,9583,702
VeravalIndia 5,7053,545
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,7782,969
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,5912,853
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,4412,760
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,2943,290
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,3203,306
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,0172,496
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,3382,695
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,7512,953
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,3063,297
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,0793,156
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,5542,830
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,6762,906
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,1773,217
AbadanIran 7,0904,406
ArakIran 6,7654,204
BabolsarIran 6,4013,978
Bandar AbbasIran 6,5764,086
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,6214,114
Bandar LengehIran 6,7484,193
BirjandIran 6,0443,756
BushehrIran 6,9534,321
ChahbaharIran 6,3133,923
DezfulIran 6,9734,333
EsfahanIran 6,6884,156
IranshahrIran 6,2023,854
KermanIran 6,3633,954
KermanshahIran 6,9644,328
Khoram AbadIran 6,9214,301
MashhadIran 5,8523,637
OroomiehIran 6,9574,323
RamsarIran 6,5524,071
RashtIran 6,6154,111
SemnanIran 6,3933,973
ShahroudIran 6,2293,871
ShirazIran 6,7714,208
TabrizIran 6,8394,250
TeheranIran 6,5594,076
YazdIran 6,5054,042
ZahedanIran 6,0683,771
ZanjanIran 6,7374,186
BaghdadIraq 7,2604,511
BasraIraq 7,1184,423
BelmulletIreland 9,0105,599
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,0375,616
ClaremorrisIreland 9,0205,605
ClonesIreland 8,9095,536
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,9575,566
CorkIreland 9,1695,697
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,1735,700
DublinIreland 8,9435,557
KilkennyIreland 9,0595,629
Malin HeadIreland 8,8085,474
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,0475,622
ShannonIreland 9,1115,662
ValentiaIreland 9,2325,737
EilatIsrael 8,2235,110
HaifaIsrael 8,0164,981
JerusalemIsrael 8,0575,007
Tel AvivIsrael 8,0745,017
AlbengaItaly 9,0545,626
AlgheroItaly 9,3165,789
AmendolaItaly 8,7945,465
AnconaItaly 8,7755,453
ArezzoItaly 8,8865,522
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7575,442
BergamoItaly 8,8395,493
BolognaItaly 8,8365,491
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6875,398
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,9265,547
BrindisiItaly 8,7155,416
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,3795,828
CameriItaly 8,9075,535
CampobassoItaly 8,8585,505
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,2865,770
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,3635,818
Cape FrascaItaly 9,3765,826
Cape MeleItaly 9,0595,629
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9335,551
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1375,678
CerviaItaly 8,8015,469
CiampinoItaly 8,9675,572
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8965,528
Cisa PassItaly 8,9195,542
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9955,590
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6355,366
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1915,711
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8925,526
DecimomannuItaly 9,3775,827
DobbiacoItaly 8,6175,355
FalconaraItaly 8,7845,459
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8975,528
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,8105,474
FonniItaly 9,3005,779
FrontoneItaly 8,8295,487
FrosinoneItaly 8,9365,553
GelaItaly 9,2215,730
GenoaItaly 8,9855,583
GhediItaly 8,8255,484
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7735,452
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9325,550
GrossetoItaly 8,9875,584
GrottaglieItaly 8,7615,444
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,2045,720
GuidoniaItaly 8,9445,558
IstranaItaly 8,7025,408
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,4465,870
LatinaItaly 8,9675,572
LatronicoItaly 8,8825,519
LecceItaly 8,7345,427
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0275,609
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,8015,469
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0515,624
MilanItaly 8,8795,518
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,8965,528
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0085,598
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9325,550
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,2225,730
PadovaItaly 8,7355,428
Paganella MountainItaly 8,7275,423
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,2015,718
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,2105,723
PantelleriaItaly 9,3875,833
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8715,513
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,3225,793
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8745,514
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8225,482
PiacenzaItaly 8,8965,528
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,9535,564
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7855,459
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0125,600
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,8545,502
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,9875,585
PrizziItaly 9,2245,732
RadicofaniItaly 8,9335,551
Resia PassItaly 8,7085,411
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7985,467
RivoltoItaly 8,6265,360
Rolle PassItaly 8,6745,390
RomeItaly 8,9615,569
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,9895,586
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6135,352
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,0945,651
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,7675,448
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7515,438
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,9455,559
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,2925,774
Scuro MountainItaly 8,9125,538
SigonellaItaly 9,1515,686
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,7755,453
TarvisioItaly 8,5565,317
TermoliItaly 8,8055,471
TorinoItaly 8,9985,591
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,9895,586
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,2695,760
TrevicoItaly 8,8615,506
TrevisoItaly 8,7005,406
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6085,349
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,9995,592
UdineItaly 8,6095,350
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1655,695
VeniceItaly 8,7015,407
VeronaItaly 8,7955,465
VicenzaItaly 8,7445,434
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,969